Main / Accreditation / Register of accredited programmes / T

T

RF:     └-I    K     L-M     N    N-O    P    R-S    S    T    U-V    Foriegn University     "SPE"   

Taganrog Institute of Technology of Southern Federal University

210100

FCD

Electronics and Microelectronics


└EER

2003-2008

230100

FCD

Computer Science


└EER

2003-2008

230100

FCD

Computer Science

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2010-2015

220200

FCD

Automation and Control

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2010-2015

210100

FCD

Electronics and Microelectronics

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2012-2017

200100

FCD

Equipment Engineering

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2012-2017


Tambov State Technical University

210201

INT

Design and Technology of Radioelectronic Devices


└EER

2006-2011

140211

INT

Electrical Supply


└EER

2006-2011


Togliatty State University

140211

INT

Electrical Supply

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2009-2014

150202

INT

Industrial Welding Technology and Equipment

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2009-2014

151002

INT

Mechanical Engineering Technology

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2009-2014


Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radio Electronics

210100

FCD

Industrial electronics

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2013-2018

222000

FCD

Innovation Management in Electronic Engineering

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2013-2018

11.04.04

SCD

Solid-State Electronics

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2016-2021


Transbaikal State University

21.05.04
(130400.65)

INT

Open Mining

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2015-2020

08.05.01
(271101.65)

INT

Construction of High-Rise and Long-Span Buildings and Structures

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2015-2020


Trekhgorny Technological Institute

230101

INT

Computers, Systems and Networks


└EER

2004-2007


Tyumen State Oil and Gas University

130501

INT

Design, Construction and Operation of Gas and Oil Pipelines and Storage Facilities


└EER

2006-2011

130503

INT

Development and Exploitation of Oil and Gas Fields


└EER

2006-2011

130504

INT

Oil and Gas Drilling


└EER

2006-2011

190601

INT

Automobiles and Transportation Facilities


└EER

2006-2011

190603

INT

Transport and technological machinery and equipment service (oil and gas production)


└EER
WA

2007-2012

190701

INT

Transportation organization and transport management (automobile transport)


└EER
WA

2007-2012

130602

INT

Oil and Gas Fields Machinery and Equipment

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2008-2013

150202

INT

Industrial Welding Technology and Equipment

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2008-2011

150202

INT

Lifting, Transportation Means and Road Machines

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2008-2013

240401

INT

Chemical Technology of Organic Substances

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2009-2014

240403

INT

Chemical Engineering of Natural Power Supplies and Carbon-base Materials

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2009-2014

240801

INT

Machines and Apparatus of Chemical Production

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2009-2014

280201

INT

Environmental control and rational use of natural resources

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2010-2015

280102

INT

Safety of technological processes and productions

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2010-2015

120302

INT

Land cadastre

└EER
EUR-ACE«
WA

2010-2015


Tyumen State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

130501

SCD

Water Supply and Sanitation

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2013-2018

270800

SCD

Industrial and Civil Construction

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2013-2018

280700

SCD

Safety of Technological Processes and Production

└EER
EUR-ACE«

2013-2018



© Association for Engineering Education of Russia