Main / Central FD / Northwestern FD / List of members

List of members

Saint-Petersburg

Baltic†State†Technical†University†"VOENMEH" named after D.F. Ustinov

  1. Borodavkin Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich
  2. Bulat Roman Evgenyevich
  3. Ipatov Oleg Sergeevich
  4. Ivanov Konstantin Mikhailovich
  5. Kalyagin Lev Ivanovich
  6. Leonov Aleksandr Fedorovich
  7. Nikulin Evgeny Nikolaevich
  8. Stazhkov Sergey Mikhailovich
  9. Tolpegin Oleg Aleksandrovich
  10. Zaycev Aleksey Sergeevich

Bonch-Bruevich St. Petersburg†State†University of Telecommunications

  1. Bessonova Lyudmila Anatolyevna
  2. Buzyukov Lev Borisovich
  3. Gogol Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
  4. Khimenko Vitaly Ivanovich
  5. Kochanovsky Lev Nikolaevich
  6. Ovodenko Anatoly Arkadyevich
  7. Shepeta Aleksandr Pavlovich
  8. Tigin Dmitry Vasilyevich
  9. Tomashevich Sergey Viktorovich

Petersburg State Transport University

  1. Gulin Sergey Alekseevich
  2. Kryukov Grigory Ivanovich
  3. Mikoni Stanislav Vitalyevich
  4. Sapozhnikov Valery Vladimirovich

Saint-Petersburg Mining University

  1. Gurecky Valery Vladimirovich
  2. Maksarov Vyacheslav Viktorovich
  3. Sarvin Anatoly Aleksandrovich
  4. Voroncov Vladimir Nikolaevich
  5. Zolotov Oleg Ivanovich

Saint-Petersburg State Electrotechnical University (LETI)

  1. Afanasyev Valentin Petrovich
  2. Kutuzov Vladimir Mikhailovich
  3. Kuzmin Nikolay Nikolaevich
  4. Lysenko Nikolay Vladimirovich
  5. Marasina Larisa Alekseevna
  6. Miroshkin Vladimir Petrovich
  7. Popechitelev Evgeny Parfirovich
  8. Puzankov Dmitry Viktorovich
  9. Ryabov Vadim Fedorovich
  10. Shaposhnikov Sergey Olegovich
  11. Shavykin Vladimir Anatolyevich
  12. Sklyarsky Yury Aleksandrovich
  13. Stepanov Sergey Anatolyevich
  14. Ushakov Viktor Nikolaevich

Saint-Petersburg's State Technological University†of Plant†Polimers

  1. Ashkalunin Aleksandr Leonidovich
  2. Ivanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich
  3. Kurov Viktor Sergeevich
  4. Lukanin Pavel Vladimirovich
  5. Suslov Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich

St. Petersburg†State†Politechnical†University

  1. Kozlov Vladimir Nikolaevich
  2. Pticina Larisa Konstantinovna

St. Petersburg†State†University for Waterway Communications

  1. Bezyukov Oleg Konstantinovich
  2. Gladkov Gennady Leonidovich
  3. Nyrkov Anatoly Pavlovich

St. Petersburg†State†University of†Refrigeration†and Food Engineering

  1. Borzenko Evgeny Ivanovich
  2. Ishevsky Aleksandr Leonidovich
  3. Malyugin Gennady Iosifovich
  4. Timofeevsky Leonid Sergeevich

St. Petersburg†State†University†of Technology and Design

  1. Khrapov Viktor Ivanovich
  2. Romanov Viktor Egorovich

St.†Petersburg State Forest Technical University

  1. Balikhin Vladimir Vasilyevich
  2. Chubinsky Anatoly Nikolaevich
  3. Elkin Valentin Andreevich
  4. Gryaznov Sergey Efimovich
  5. Kiprianov Aleksey Ivanovich
  6. Minaev Aleksandr Nikolaevich
  7. Onegin Vladimir Ivanovich
  8. Selikhovkin Andrey Vitimovich
  9. Selivanov Anatoly Arkhipovich
  10. Sergeevichev Vladimir Vasilyevich

St.†Petersburg†Medical Technical†Institute

  1. Kulygina Lyudmila Aleksandrovna
  2. Pokrovsky Yury Pavlovich
  3. Zaychenko Kirill Vadimovich

State Institute of Technology Saint-Petersburg Russia

  1. Arkin Pavel Aleksandrovich
  2. Celinsky Igor Vasilyevich
  3. Dudyrev Anatoly Sergeevich
  4. Maslennikov Igor Georgievich
  5. Sirotinkin Nikolay Vasilyevich

State†Marine Technical†University

  1. Borisenko Konstantin Petrovich
  2. Filimonov Anatoly Konstantinovich
  3. Kuznecov Vitaly Valentinovich
  4. Procenko Gennady Vasilyevich
  5. Smolnikov Aleksandr Vasilyevich

Total: 81




Address of Yuri P. Pokholkov